◆ 第21回 国公立22大学対校陸上競技大会 ◆
群馬/敷島
※OP=オープン種目
種目 | 選手 | 種類 | 記録 | 風 | 順位 | 備考 |
男子100m | 小原 拓 | 予選 | 10.93 | +0.0 | ||
準決勝 | 10.88 | +0.0 | ||||
決勝 | 11.00 | -1.8 | 3位 | |||
桐生 貴博 | 予選 | 11.26 | +0.0 | |||
準決勝 | 11.36 | -0.4 | ||||
新野 靖 | 予選 | 11.33 | +0.0 | |||
準決 | 11.39 | +0.0 | ||||
阿部 壮真 | OP | 11.83 | -0.6 | |||
山下 大輔 | OP | 11.95 | -0.8 | |||
肥後伸太郎 | OP | 11.73 | -2.4 | |||
細川 寛 | OP | 11.56 | -1.2 | |||
苅田 恭祐 | OP | 11.09 | +0.1 | |||
谷岡 一誠 | OP | 11.87 | -0.6 | |||
伊藤 昇平 | OP | 12.07 | -0.1 | |||
加藤 祐介 | OP | 11.35 | -0.3 | |||
傍島 英臣 | OP | 11.56 | -0.3 | 自己新 | ||
男子200m | 小原 拓 | 予選 | 22.23 | -0.3 | ||
準決勝 | 21.81 | -0.2 | ||||
決勝 | 21.66 | -1.5 | 2位 | |||
石川 孝昌 | 予選 | 22.80 | −1.0 | |||
準決勝 | 22.61 | -0.7 | ||||
男子400m | 舘山以智朗 | 予選 | 49.95 | |||
準決勝 | 49.72 | |||||
決勝 | 52.06 | 8位 | ||||
小西 航 | 予選 | 49.76 | ||||
準決勝 | 49.62 | |||||
決勝 | 50.43 | 6位 | ||||
山下 大輔 | OP | 51.83 | ||||
佐藤大二郎 | OP | 51.15 | 自己新 | |||
石川 孝昌 | OP | 49.49 | ||||
只木 佑弥 | OP | 51.25 | ||||
男子800m | 阿部 哲也 | 予選 | 1.57.34 | |||
準決勝 | 1.57.38 | |||||
決勝 | 1.58.28 | 4位 | ||||
益田 憲幸 | 予選 | 1.59.49 | ||||
準決勝 | 1.56.65 | 自己新 | ||||
神谷 卓真 | 予選 | 2.00.73 | ||||
男子1500m | 出羽 靖弘 | 予選 | 4.05.78 | |||
決勝 | 4.01.50 | 3位 | ||||
松崎 政継 | 予選 | 4.02.50 | ||||
阿部 哲也 | 予選 | 4.06.70 | ||||
鈴木 亮多 | OP | 4.11.08 | ||||
男子5000m | 千葉 正章 | 決勝 | 14.53.44 | 4位 | ||
武藤 浩哉 | 決勝 | 15.16.06 | ||||
出羽 靖弘 | 決勝 | 15.26.88 | ||||
石川 晃 | OP | 16.33.38 | ||||
菊地 謙介 | OP | 16.50.88 | ||||
松崎 政継 | OP | 15.48.78 | ||||
長井 健 | OP | 17.09.76 | ||||
男子10000m | 武藤 浩哉 | 決勝 | 31.51.93 | 3位 | ||
岡田 崇寛 | 決勝 | 33.02.19 | ||||
新田 和樹 | 決勝 | 33.07.42 | ||||
男子10000mW | 青柳 輝彦 | OP | 48.06.83 | |||
菊地 一生 | OP | 52.29.64 | 自己新 | |||
男子110mH | 吉田 祐輔 | 予選 | 15.73 | -0.6 | ||
決勝 | 15.21 | +1.9 | 4位 | |||
中川 源輝 | 予選 | 15.32 | +0.0 | |||
決勝 | 15.60 | +1.9 | 6位 | |||
傍島 英臣 | 予選 | 15.68 | -1.2 | |||
決勝 | 15.21 | +1.9 | 5位 | |||
男子400mH | 舘山以智朗 | 予選 | 54.42 | |||
決勝 | 54.33 | 4位 | ||||
奥村 飛鳥 | 予選 | 55.85 | ||||
決勝 | 54.24 | 5位 | ||||
佐藤大二郎 | 予選 | 56.33 | ||||
男子3000mSC | 千葉 正章 | 決勝 | 9.13.73 | 2位 | 自己新 | |
岡崎 崇典 | 決勝 | 10.17.54 | ||||
菊地 弘生 | 決勝 | 10.17.57 | ||||
男子4×100mR | 苅田 恭祐 | 予選 | 41.62 | |||
小原 拓 | ||||||
桐生 貴博 | 決勝 | 41.42 | 2位 | |||
新野 靖 | ||||||
男子4×400mR | 小西 航 | 予選 | 3.19.22 | |||
山下 大輔 | ||||||
阿部 哲也 | ||||||
石川 孝昌 | ||||||
小西 航 | 決勝 | 3.16.55 | 3位 | |||
石川 孝昌 | ||||||
舘山以智朗 | ||||||
阿部 哲也 | ||||||
男子走幅跳 | 細川 寛 | 決勝 | 6m66 | +0.9 | ||
谷岡 一誠 | 決勝 | 6m69 | +0.8 | |||
神蔵 雄生 | 決勝 | 6m21 | +0.5 | |||
男子三段跳 | 沼山 一弥 | 決勝 | 14m40 | -0.6 | ||
山口 優 | 決勝 | 14m24 | +0.0 | |||
男子砲丸投 | 駒田 惇 | 決勝 | 14m53 | 優勝 | ||
大久保 成三 | 決勝 | 10m71 | ||||
松崎 宰 | 決勝 | 10m17 | ||||
男子ハンマー投げ | 上浦 強志 | 決勝 | 42m73 | 3位 | ||
男子やり投 | 茂木 優樹 | 決勝 | 62m99 | 4位 | ||
岡田 寛輝 | 決勝 | 64m04 | 3位 | |||
佐藤 信寧 | 決勝 | 50m99 | ||||
男子円盤投 | 駒田 惇 | 決勝 | 40m52 | 優勝 | 自己新 | |
岡田 寛輝 | 決勝 | 33m84 | ||||
松崎 宰 | 決勝 | 35m55 | 7位 | 自己新 | ||
男子十種競技 | 小川 修平 | 決勝 | 5977 | 3位 | ||
大原 一成 | 決勝 | 4895 | ||||
女子100m | 栗本 佳世子 | 予選 | 12.07 | +0.0 | ||
決勝 | 12.10 | -1.7 | 優勝 | |||
長島 夏子 | 予選 | 12.08 | -0.9 | |||
決勝 | 12.23 | -1.7 | 2位 | |||
渡辺 梓 | OP | 12.36 | -0.3 | |||
藤田 範子 | OP | 12.98 | -0.3 | |||
女子200m | 松田 薫 | 予選 | 24.74 | -0.6 | ||
決勝 | 24.18 | -0.3 | 優勝 | 大会新 | ||
紺野可奈子 | 予選 | 26.20 | -1.1 | |||
決勝 | 25.47 | -0.3 | 5位 | |||
女子400m | 丹野 麻美 | 予選 | 59.58 | |||
決勝 | 54.10 | 優勝 | ||||
青木沙弥佳 | 予選 | 60.07 | ||||
決勝 | 55.43 | 2位 | ||||
高橋 麻琴 | OP | 61.72 | ||||
金田一菜可 | OP | 58.38 | ||||
清水 未来 | OP | 61.00 | ||||
女子800m | 荒川 郁穂 | 予選 | 2.19.29 | |||
決勝 | 2.18.00 | 2位 | ||||
瓜生 朱音 | 予選 | 2.25.29 | ||||
決勝 | 2.17.21 | 優勝 | ||||
女子1500m | 瓜生 朱音 | 予選 | 4.57.12 | |||
決勝 | 4.38.02 | 2位 | ||||
古瀬 麻美 | 予選 | 5.00.75 | ||||
決勝 | 4.37.23 | 優勝 | 自己新 | |||
鵜飼 理恵 | OP | 5.12.15 | ||||
高橋 舞 | OP | 5.08.38 | 自己新 | |||
平元 舞 | OP | 5.05.44 | ||||
女子5000m | 照屋亜紀乃 | 決勝 | 17.43.32 | 5位 | ||
古瀬 麻美 | 決勝 | 16.45.39 | 優勝 | 自己新 | ||
西尾 奈々 | OP | 18.39.48 | ||||
女子100mH | 青木沙弥佳 | 予選 | 14.89 | -0.8 | ||
決勝 | 14.45 | +0.2 | 3位 | |||
女子400mH | 青木沙弥佳 | 予選 | 60.85 | |||
決勝 | 59.94 | 優勝 | ||||
金田一菜可 | 予選 | 64.02 | ||||
決勝 | 63.57 | 7位 | ||||
女子4×100mR | 紺野可奈子 | 予選 | 46.83 | |||
松田 薫 | ||||||
藤田 範子 | ||||||
渡辺 梓 | ||||||
紺野可奈子 | 決勝 | 45.41 | 優勝 | 大会新 | ||
松田 薫 | ||||||
栗本佳世子 | ||||||
長島 夏子 | ||||||
女子4×400mR | 金田一菜可 | 予選 | 3.49.46 | |||
丹野 麻美 | ||||||
清水 未来 | ||||||
青木沙弥佳 | ||||||
金田一菜可 | 決勝 | 3.44.81 | 優勝 | |||
丹野 麻美 | ||||||
栗本佳世子 | ||||||
青木沙弥佳 | ||||||
女子走高跳 | 相澤 美奈 | 決勝 | 1m45 | 8位 | ||
女子走幅跳 | 畑 善子 | 決勝 | 5m50 | +0.6 | 4位 | |
笹原 あゆみ | 決勝 | 5m89 | +0.6 | 優勝 | 大会新 | |
女子三段跳 | 笹原あゆみ | 決勝 | 11m45 | -1.4 | 5位 | |
吉田 早希 | 決勝 | 11m62 | -1.5 | 2位 | ||
斎藤 羽純 | OP | 11m39 | +0.6 | |||
女子ハンマー投 | 片山 久美 | OP | 17m41 | |||
女子砲丸投 | 北村加奈子 | 決勝 | 7m26 | 7位 | ||
女子円盤投 | 北村加奈子 | 決勝 | 23m99 | |||
片山 久美 | 決勝 | 40m05 | 優勝 | |||
女子やり投 | 片山 久美 | 決勝 | 33m12 | 8位 | ||
女子7種競技 | 藤原 江里 | 決勝 | 4355 | 2位 | ||
皆方真美子 | 決勝 | 3480 | 5位 |