◆第48回東北学生陸上競技選手権大会◆
福島:とうほう・みんなのスタジアム

種目 名前 ラウンド 記録 順位 備考
男子100m      高橋 洋輝 予選 11"30 +1.0 - -
チャレンジ 11"32 +0.2 - -
佐藤皇史郎 予選 10"78 +1.1 - -
準決勝 10"75 +0.1 - -
決勝 10"74 +0.9  6位 -
長内 孝悦 予選 11"39 0.0 -
 チャレンジ 11"46 -0.6 - -
島倉 直広 予選 11"30 +0.5 - -
チャレンジ  11"32 +0.2 - -
福本 健斗 予選 10"96 +1.4 - -
 準決勝 10"91 +0.1 - 自己ベスト
 B決勝 10"96 -0.3 - -
對馬 拓郎 予選 11"32  +0.4 - -
 チャレンジ 11"40  -0.5 - -
男子200m       高橋 洋輝 予選 23"38 -1.0 - -
準決勝 23"20 -1.9 - -
佐藤皇史郎 予選 22"70 0.0 - -
準決勝 22"26 +2.4 - -
決勝 21"82 +3.2 6位 -
島倉 直広 予選 22"69 +0.5 - -
準決勝 23"62 -1.6 - -
福本 健斗  予選 22"50 -1.2 - -
準決勝 22"32 +2.4 - -
決勝 21"72  +3.2 3位  -
男子400m  樗澤 克海 予選 50"25 - - -
チャレンジ  50"04 - - -
川又 彰人  予選 51"47 - - -
 チャレンジ 51"49 - - -
小橋 圭太  予選 50"18 - - -
決勝 50"31 - 7位  -
鈴木 光仁 予選 56"27 - - -
佐藤 蓮 予選 52"50 - - -
柴崎 朝紀 予選 56"18 - - -
男子800m  樗澤 克海 予選 2'00"02 - - -
準決勝 2'00"98 - - -
決勝 1'56"52 - 2位 -
盛田 大地 予選 2'06"92 - - -
 チャレンジ 2'05"83 - - -
佐藤 蓮 予選 2'01"54 - - -
決勝 1'59"84 - 6位 -
 男子1500m    盛田 大地 予選 4'30"28 - - -
小山 和人 予選 4'17"35 - - 自己ベスト
 谷中田健太 予選 4'08"01 - - -
決勝 4'06"62 - 7位 -
 男子5000m   佐藤 悠杜 決勝 16'31"65 - 11位 -
谷中田健太 決勝 16'03"36 - 6位 -
黒崎 遥斗 決勝 16'13"65 - 8位 -
男子10000m   佐藤 悠杜 決勝 35'05"93 - 8位 自己ベスト
黒崎 遥斗 決勝 33'41"83 - 5位 自己ベスト
 男子110mH     及川 貴史 予選 16"32 +0.7 - -
長内 孝悦 予選 15"22  +0.3 - -
決勝 15"07  +0.6 7位 自己ベスト
 針 泰輝 予選 15"76  +0.5 - -
男子400mH    小橋 圭太 タイムレース決勝 54"81 - 2位 -
 川又 彰人 タイムレース決勝 55"80 - 7位 -
針 泰輝 タイムレース決勝 58"73 - - -
 男子3000mSC  遠藤 健次 決勝 10'12"35 - 7位 自己ベスト
小山 和人 決勝 10'07"56 - 5位 自己ベスト
男子4×100mR 福本 健斗 予選 42"11 - 2位 -
佐藤皇史郎
島倉 直広
長内 孝悦
男子4×400mR         川又 彰人 予選  3'21"27 - - -
福本 健斗
島倉 直広
小橋 圭太
福本 健斗 決勝 3'19"86 - 2位 -
佐藤皇史郎
川又 彰人
小橋 圭太
男子走幅跳   清水 航己 決勝 6m93 0.0 6位 -
芦野 純哉 決勝 6m88 +0.1 7位 -
男子三段跳 安倍  翔 決勝 NM - - -
芦野 純哉 決勝 13m61 -0.6 3位 -
 男子砲丸投 梅津 裕義 決勝 10m58 - 5位 -
 男子円盤投 梅津 裕義 決勝 34m21 - 3位 -
 女子100m 新田 彩 予選 12"41  -0.2 - -
決勝 12"41  0.0 5位 -
 金井 菜奈 予選 12"41  -0.3 - -
決勝 12"44  0.0 6位 -
小杉 恵理 予選 12"27 -0.3 - -
決勝 12"14 0.0 2位 -
福島 采美 予選 12"62 -0.2 - -
決勝 12"52 -2.3 8位 -
茨木  凜 予選  12”31 -0.4 - -
決勝  12"25 0.0 4位 -
女子200m  新田  彩 予選 25"47 0.0 - -
決勝 25"55 +2.3 3位 -
金井 菜奈 予選 25"84 -1.1 - -
決勝 25"60 +2.3 4位 -
 小杉 恵理 予選 25"99 +0.1 - -
決勝 25"46 +2.3 優勝 -
福島 采美 予選 26"27 +0.1 - -
 決勝 25"65 0.0 5位 -
女子400m  菅野 杏奈 予選 59"06 - - -
決勝 56"46 - 優勝 -
中村 美宇  予選 58"37 - - -
決勝 56"77 - 2位 -
 樋口 愛菜 予選 63"64 - - -
女子800m 菅野 杏奈 決勝 2'13"91 - 優勝 -
中村 美宇 決勝 2'14"55 - 2位 -
前川紗希奈 決勝 2'32"80 - 6位 -
 女子1500m  中島 有希 決勝 5'17"23 - 5位 -
 女子5000m 中島 有希 決勝  19'42"22 - 2位 -
女子100mH   千葉 桃香  予選 14"55 +0.4 - -
決勝  14"51 -0.1 3位 -
坂本 るみ 予選  15"10 +0.5 - -
決勝  14"87 -0.1 5位 -
茨木  凜  予選 14"38 +0.5 - -
決勝 14"02 -0.1  優勝 -
女子400mH 坂本 るみ 決勝 1'04"27 - 3位 -
女子4×100mR 茨木  凜 決勝 47"10 - 優勝 -
金井 菜奈
新田 彩
小杉 恵理
女子4×400mR 中村 美宇 決勝 3'51"75 - 優勝 -
金井 菜奈
坂本 るみ
菅野 杏奈
女子走幅跳  室谷優里奈 決勝 5m30 +0.4 3位 -
高橋 桃華 決勝 5m47 +0.9 2位 -
高橋 瑞希 決勝 5m74 +1.6 優勝 -
吉村 衣未 決勝 5m05 -0.4 5位 -
佐々木夢奈 決勝 4m94 +0.5 8位 -
女子三段跳  室谷優里奈 決勝 11m90 +4.0 2位 -
高橋 桃華 決勝 12m31 +1.6 優勝 -
高橋 瑞希 決勝 11m30 +4.3 3位 -
女子円盤投 菅野 由真 決勝  35m87 - 優勝 -
女子ハンマー投  仁井田侑子 決勝 41m80 - 優勝 -
女子やり投  高橋奈津子 決勝 50m31 - 優勝 -
仁井田侑子 決勝 35m42 - 4位 -
 茂田井みさと 決勝 34m05 - 5位 -
星  佳奈 決勝 39m09 - 2位 -