◆第70回東北地区大学体育大会陸上競技◆
岩手:岩手県営公園陸上競技場

種目 名前 ラウンド 記録 順位 備考
男子100m  高橋(洋) 予選 11"28 -1.8 - -
佐藤皇 予選  10.91  -0.9 
 準決勝 10.97  -2.2   -  -
決勝  10.89  -2.3  3位 
對馬 拓郎 予選 11"53 -0.9 - -
男子200m     佐藤皇史郎  予選 22"36 ‐1.5 - -
準決勝 22"02 -1.0 - -
決勝  21"85  -1.1  3位  自己
ベスト
島倉 直広   予選 22"67 -0.2 - -
 準決勝  22"35  -1.0   -  -
 決勝   22"35 -1.1 7位
福本 健斗     予選  22"34  ‐1.0 ‐  ‐ 
 準決勝  22"27  -0.7    -
 決勝 22"31   -1.1   5位  -
男子400m  浦  和也 予選 50"96 - -
小橋 圭太   予選  49"52   ‐ ‐  ‐ 
決勝 49"20    優勝 ‐ 
 針  泰輝   予選  50"14 - - -
決勝  52"17  - 7位   -
男子800m  樗澤 克海 予選 1'58"85 - - -
決勝 1'58"16 - 優勝 -
 盛田 大地    予選  1'59"24  -  -  -
 決勝 2'07"22  - 8位   -
佐藤 蓮   予選 2'01"25 - - 自己
ベスト
決勝   2'04"72  - 7位  -
  男子1500m    樗澤 克海  予選 4'10"19 - - -
 決勝  4'02"03  - 優勝   -
谷中田健太  予選   4'12"60  -  -
 決勝  4'07"45  - 6位 自己
ベスト
小山 和人  予選  4'20"84  -  -  自己
ベスト
 男子5000m   佐藤 悠杜  決勝 17'31"75  - 13位   -
 黒崎 遥斗 決勝   18'09"88 17位 
  男子110mH    及川 貴史 予選  16"46 -1.5 - -
 長内 孝悦   予選  15"41  -1.6  -  -
 決勝   15"74  -2.0  7位   
男子400mH      小橋 圭太 予選 56"60 - - -
決勝 53"72 - 優勝 -
 川又 彰人  予選 54"60 - - 自己
ベスト
決勝  55"09  -  5位  -
針 泰輝   予選  56"83  ‐ ‐  ‐ 
決勝  55"05  ‐   4位  ‐ 
 男子3000mSC  遠藤 健次  決勝 10'47"41 - 12位 -
小山 和人  決勝 10'26"41 - 11位 -
男子4×100mR 福本 健斗 決勝 40"77 - 優勝 -
佐藤 皇史郎
島倉 直広
浦 和也
男子4×400mR           福本 健斗 決勝 3'15"97 - 優勝 -
浦 和也
佐藤 皇史郎
小橋 圭太
男子走幅跳   清水 航己 決勝 7m40 ‐0.1 2位  -
 能戸 奉行  決勝  5m97 +1.8 -   -
 芦野 純哉  決勝  6m98  +0.4 4位  自己
ベスト
男子三段跳 安倍  翔 決勝 12m28 +2.3 14位 -
芦野 純哉 決勝 14m02 +0.6 6位 -
 男子棒高跳   板井 赳磨 決勝 NM   - -
 -
福田 哲史 決勝 4m70  - 3位  自己
ベスト
 男子円盤投 梅津 裕義 決勝 38m70 - 3位 自己
ベスト
男子砲丸投げ 五十嵐 貴紀 決勝 11m34 - 8位
女子100m 小杉 恵理 予選 12"51 -1.8 - -
決勝 12"46 -1.2 4位 -
小林  茜 予選 12"66 -1.5 - -
決勝 12"33 -1.2 2位 -
茨木  凜  予選  12"37 -1.5 - -
決勝  12"24 -1.2 優勝 -
女子200m  新田  彩 予選 25"51 -1.3 - -
決勝 25"33 ‐1.6 2位 -
金井 菜奈 予選 25"51 -1.9 - -
決勝 25"17 ‐1.6 優勝 -
 福島 采美   予選 25"91 -0.8 -
決勝  25"55 ‐1.6  3位
女子400m  金井 菜奈  予選 1'00"01 - - -
決勝  56"93  -  2位   -
中村 美宇 予選 58"12 - - -
 決勝 56"28  -  優勝   ‐
女子800m 菅野 杏奈 決勝 2'11"46 - 優勝 -
中村 美宇  決勝 2'12"03 - 2位 -
 前川紗希奈   決勝 2'28"51 - 3位 -
 女子1500m   菅野 杏奈  決勝 4´59"58  - 優勝  -
中島 有希  決勝  5'16"66  -  6位  -
 女子5000m 中島 有希  決勝  19'36"12     3位  自己
ベスト
女子100mH  千葉 桃香 決勝 15"21 -2.6 3位 -
 坂本 るみ 決勝  15"63  ‐2.6  5位
茨木  凜 決勝 14"59 -2.6 優勝 -
女子400mH   小林  茜 決勝 1'01"96 - 優勝 -
 坂本 るみ  決勝  1'03"17  4位
茨木  凛  決勝  1´02"49  - 2位   -
女子4×100mR 茨木  凜 決勝 46"50 - 優勝 -
金井 菜奈
 小林  茜
 小杉 恵理
 女子走高跳  吉村 衣未 決勝  1m40   - 5位  - 
茂田井 みさと 決勝 1m40 6位 -
女子走幅跳 室谷優里奈 決勝 5m52 +1.6 4位 -
高橋 桃華 決勝 5m82 +2.2 優勝 -
高橋 瑞希 決勝 5m68 +1.5 2位 -
女子三段跳  室谷優里奈 決勝 11m63 +1.9 3位 -
高橋 桃華 決勝 12m27 +1.6 2位 -
茂田井 みさと  決勝  11m05  +1.3  5位 
女子砲丸投 橋奈津子 決勝 9m95 - 3位 -
仁井田侑子 決勝 9m97 - 2位 -
菅野 由真 決勝 9m68 - 4位 -
女子円盤投 仁井田侑子 決勝 30m33 - 3位 -
菅野 由真 決勝   38m74  -  優勝  -
杉山沙巴羅 決勝 20m64 - 6位 -
女子やり投  高橋奈津子 決勝 47m83 - 優勝 -
杉山沙巴羅 決勝 44m08 - 3位 -
星  佳奈  決勝   44m71  - 2位   -


-総合得点-
     得点       順位   
   男子        114点     2位  
 女子     240点      優勝