◆ 第64回東北地区大学体育大会陸上競技 ◆
岩手:岩手県営運動公園陸上競技場
種目 | 名前 | ラウンド | 記録 | 風 | 順位 | 備考 |
男子100m | 治部 忠彦 | 予選 | 11.48 | -1.5 | - | - |
野地 貴仁 | 予選 | 11.42 | -2.0 | - | - | |
齋藤 啓 | 予選 | 11.23 | -1.6 | - | - | |
準決勝 | 11.11 | -0.8 | - | - | ||
決勝 | 11.23 | -0.3 | 8位 | - | ||
霜触 智紀 | 予選 | 11.69 | -2.3 | - | - | |
男子200m | 治部 忠彦 | 予選 | 22.44 | +0.1 | - | - |
準決勝 | 21.88 | +1.2 | - | - | ||
決勝 | 21.82 | +2.8 | 5位 | - | ||
白木 駿佑 | 予選 | 22.20 | +0.1 | - | - | |
準決勝 | 22.18 | +2.2 | - | - | ||
男子400m | 西ノ明 達仁 | 予選 | 50.28 | - | - | - |
金子 祥大 | 予選 | 50.33 | - | - | - | |
白木 駿佑 | 予選 | 48.82 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 48.05 | - | 2位 | - | ||
男子800m | 西ノ明 達仁 | 予選 | 1.58.68 | - | - | - |
決勝 | 2.00.61 | - | 4位 | - | ||
角田 拓也 | 予選 | 2.02.36 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 1.59.50 | - | 優勝 | - | ||
鶴崎 大輔 | 予選 | 2.02.20 | - | - | - | |
男子1500m | 角田 拓也 | 予選 | 4.12.84 | - | - | - |
決勝 | 4.04.85 | - | 5位 | - | ||
男子400mH | 大瀬 貴仁 | 予選 | 54.81 | - | - | - |
決勝 | 53.60 | - | 3位 | 自己新 | ||
新山 昌悟 | 予選 | 58.10 | - | - | - | |
男子4×100mR | 金子 祥大 | 予選 | 42.32 | - | - | - |
齋藤 啓 | ||||||
白木 駿佑 | ||||||
治部 忠彦 | ||||||
金子 祥大 | 決勝 | 42.50 | - | 4位 | - | |
白木 駿佑 | ||||||
治部 忠彦 | ||||||
竹谷 翔平 | ||||||
男子走高跳 | 大日向 健 | 決勝 | 1m80 | - | 8位 | - |
鈴木 真悟 | 決勝 | 2m04 | - | 優勝 | - | |
男子走幅跳 | 久慈 諒介 | 決勝 | 7m12 | +0.2 | 優勝 | 自己新 |
竹谷 翔平 | 決勝 | 7m11 | - | 2位 | 自己新 | |
男子三段跳 | 久慈 諒介 | 決勝 | 14m88 | +0.6 | 2位 | - |
竹谷 翔平 | 決勝 | 14m84 | +1.7 | 3位 | 自己新 | |
男子棒高跳 | 佐藤 涼太 | 決勝 | 4m00 | - | 8位 | |
門脇 豊和 | 決勝 | - | - | - | 記録無 | |
男子やり投 | 逸見 恒太 | 決勝 | 55m34 | - | 7位 | - |
女子100m | 伊藤 彩 | 予選 | 12.57 | -2.5 | - | - |
決勝 | 12.13 | +0.5 | 優勝 | - | ||
高橋 美香子 | 予選 | 12.48 | -1.0 | - | - | |
決勝 | 12.17 | +0.5 | 2位 | - | ||
女子200m | 武石 この実 | 予選 | 25.54 | +0.9 | - | - |
決勝 | 24.87 | +1.9 | 2位 | |||
高橋 美香子 | 予選 | 25.36 | +1.3 | - | - | |
決勝 | 24.51 | +1.9 | 優勝 | |||
女子400m | 武石 この実 | 予選 | 56.70 | - | - | - |
決勝 | 55.24 | - | 優勝 | 大会新 | ||
齋藤 衿香 | 予選 | 57.60 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 56.44 | - | 2位 | - | ||
塚田 友萌美 | 予選 | 60.70 | - | - | - | |
女子800m | 中田 倭菜 | 予選 | 2.24.04 | - | - | - |
決勝 | 2.14.25 | - | 2位 | - | ||
小野 莉奈 | 予選 | 2.20.86 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 2.13.54 | - | 優勝 | - | ||
松尾 祐里 | 予選 | 2.24.09 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 2.18.66 | - | 4位 | - | ||
女子1500m | 鈴木 結香 | 決勝 | 5.08.00 | - | - | - |
中田 倭菜 | 決勝 | 4.34.09 | - | 2位 | - | |
田村 飛鳥 | 決勝 | 4.33.79 | - | 優勝 | - | |
女子100mH | 伊藤 彩 | 予選 | 14.30 | -0.6 | - | - |
決勝 | 13.83 | -0.8 | 優勝 | - | ||
安部 遥香 | 予選 | 15.34 | -1.3 | - | - | |
決勝 | 14.95 | -0.8 | 2位 | - | ||
後藤 美優 | 予選 | 15.41 | -0.6 | - | - | |
決勝 | 15.01 | -0.8 | 3位 | - | ||
女子400mH | 石田 采与 | 予選 | 1.04.40 | - | - | - |
決勝 | 1.03.68 | - | 5位 | - | ||
川崎 翔子 | 予選 | 1.03.88 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 1.01.76 | - | 優勝 | - | ||
山本 千裕 | 予選 | 1.03.59 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 1.02.69 | - | 2位 | - | ||
女子4×100mR | 武石 この実 | 決勝 | 46.68 | - | 優勝 | - |
伊藤 彩 | ||||||
五十嵐 麻央 | ||||||
高橋 美香子 | ||||||
女子走高跳 | 岡部ソフィ満有子 | 決勝 | 1m50 | - | 3位 | - |
女子走幅跳 | 佐藤 青葉 | 決勝 | 4m68 | ‐ | - | - |
五十嵐 麻央 | 決勝 | 5m78 | - | 優勝 | - | |
青木 成美 | 決勝 | 5m52 | +0.7 | 2位 | - | |
女子三段跳 | 佐藤 青葉 | 決勝 | 11m10 | +1.1 | 3位 | - |
五十嵐 麻央 | 決勝 | 12m25 | +2.2 | 優勝 | ||
青木 成美 | 決勝 | 10m70 | +1.7 | 4位 | - | |
女子砲丸投 | 岡部ソフィ満有子 | 決勝 | 11m05 | - | 2位 | - |
吉田 敦子 | 決勝 | 10m32 | - | 5位 | - | |
原 菜月 | 決勝 | 7m71 | - | 8位 | - | |
女子円盤投 | 高橋 梨穂 | 決勝 | 28m89 | - | 4位 | 自己新 |
吉田 敦子 | 決勝 | 29m07 | - | 3位 | - | |
原 菜月 | 決勝 | 16m64 | - | - | - | |
女子やり投 | 岡部ソフィ満有子 | 決勝 | 36m23 | - | 4位 | - |
高橋 梨穂 | 決勝 | 52m63 | - | 優勝 | 大会新 | |
吉田 敦子 | 決勝 | 43m26 | - | 2位 | - |