◆ 第42回東北学生陸上競技選手権大会 ◆
宮城:仙台市営陸上競技場
種目 | 名前 | ラウンド | 記録 | 風 | 順位 | 備考 |
男子100m | 治部 忠彦 | 予選 | 11.23 | +0.7 | − | − |
準決勝 | 11.56 | -4.2 | − | − | ||
竹谷 翔平 | 予選 | 11.39 | +0.4 | - | - | |
井戸坂 興一 | 予選 | 11.61 | +2.7 | − | − | |
霜触 智紀 | 予選 | 11.39 | +1.0 | - | - | |
門脇 豊和 | 予選 | 12.02 | +2.0 | - | - | |
渡部 大雅 | 予選 | 11.80 | +0.7 | − | − | |
男子200m | 治部 忠彦 | 予選 | 22.74 | +2.5 | − | − |
準決勝 | 22.19 | +3.5 | − | − | ||
決勝 | DNS | - | - | - | ||
金子 祥大 | 予選 | 22.65 | +2.0 | − | − | |
準決勝 | 22.77 | +2.5 | − | − | ||
霜触 智紀 | 予選 | 23.47 | +2.4 | − | − | |
渡部 大雅 | 予選 | 23.66 | +2.6 | - | - | |
男子400m | 西ノ明 達仁 | 予選 | 51.07 | − | − | − |
準決勝 | 51.09 | − | − | − | ||
大瀬 貴仁 | 予選 | 50.95 | − | − | − | |
準決勝 | 51.08 | − | − | − | ||
白木 駿佑 | 予選 | 50.13 | − | − | − | |
準決勝 | 49.58 | - | - | - | ||
決勝 | 47.86 | − | 優勝 | =GR | ||
新山 昌悟 | 予選 | 53.96 | - | - | - | |
照内 颯 | 予選 | 51.10 | - | - | - | |
準決勝 | 50.94 | - | - | - | ||
男子800m | 西ノ明 達仁 | 予選 | 1.57.87 | - | - | - |
決勝 | 1.59.02 | - | 5位 | − | ||
角田 拓也 | 予選 | 1.58.54 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 1.56.28 | - | 4位 | 自己新 | ||
鶴崎 大輔 | 予選 | 2.00.73 | - | - | - | |
男子1500m | 角田 拓也 | 予選 | 4.10.37 | - | - | − |
男子400mH | 大瀬 貴仁 | 予選 | 56.02 | - | - | - |
決勝 | 54.33 | − | 2位 | - | ||
男子3000mSC | 山本 崚介 | 決勝 | 10.28.22 | − | 7位 | - |
男子4×100mR | 霜触 智紀 | 予選 | 42.14 | - | - | - |
白木 駿佑 | ||||||
金子 祥大 | ||||||
治部 忠彦 | ||||||
霜触 智紀 | 決勝 | 42.09 | - | 5位 | - | |
白木 駿佑 | ||||||
金子 祥大 | ||||||
治部 忠彦 | ||||||
男子4×400mR | 西ノ明 達仁 | 予選 | 3.20.09 | - | - | - |
照内 颯 | ||||||
角田 拓也 | ||||||
白木 駿佑 | ||||||
西ノ明達仁 | 決勝 | 3.15.49 | - | 3位 | - | |
大瀬 貴仁 | ||||||
照内 颯 | ||||||
白木 駿佑 | ||||||
男子走高跳 | 鈴木 真悟 | 決勝 | 2m06 | - | 優勝 | - |
大日向 健 | 決勝 | 1m88 | - | 4位 | - | |
男子棒高跳 | 佐藤 涼太 | 決勝 | 4m10 | - | 11位 | - |
男子走幅跳 | 久慈 諒介 | 決勝 | 7m14 | -0.7 | 2位 | - |
竹谷 翔平 | 決勝 | 7m25 | -0.5 | 優勝 | 自己新 | |
井戸坂 興一 | 決勝 | 6m32 | +0.9 | 15位 | - | |
佐藤 涼太 | 決勝 | 6m25 | +1.2 | 16位 | - | |
鈴木 真悟 | 決勝 | 6m40 | 0.0 | 13位 | - | |
男子三段跳 | 久慈 諒介 | 決勝 | 14m53 | +2.5 | 3位 | − |
竹谷 翔平 | 決勝 | 14m45 | +1.6 | 4位 | - | |
武田 聖生 | 決勝 | 13m69 | +2.5 | 10位 | - | |
男子やり投 | 逸見 恒太 | 決勝 | 53m90 | - | 10位 | - |
女子100m | 安部 遥香 | 予選 | 12.79 | +1.5 | - | - |
決勝 | 12.78 | +1.1 | 4位 | - | ||
女子200m | 武石 この実 | 予選 | 25.84 | +2.8 | − | − |
決勝 | 25.71 | +1.4 | 優勝 | − | ||
女子400m | 中田 倭菜 | 予選 | 1.00.67 | − | − | − |
石田 采与 | 予選 | 1.01.97 | - | - | - | |
斎藤 衿香 | 予選 | 58.44 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 57.40 | - | 優勝 | - | ||
塚田 友萌美 | 予選 | 1.00.64 | - | - | - | |
川崎 翔子 | 予選 | 59.03 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 58.82 | - | 3位 | − | ||
原 菜月 | 予選 | 59.44 | − | - | - | |
決勝 | 59.63 | - | 6位 | − | ||
松尾 祐里 | 予選 | 1.02.07 | − | - | - | |
女子800m | 鈴木 結香 | 予選 | 2.29.00 | - | - | - |
中田 倭菜 | 予選 | 2.23.79 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 2.13.69 | - | 優勝 | - | ||
塚田 友萌美 | 予選 | 2.22.54 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 2.19.88 | - | 6位 | - | ||
女子1500m | 田村 飛鳥 | 決勝 | 4.36.14 | − | 優勝 | − |
女子100mH | 安部 遥香 | 決勝 | 15.00 | -1.2 | 2位 | − |
女子400mH | 石田 采与 | 予選 | 1.04.18 | |||
決勝 | 1.05.20 | - | 5位 | ー | ||
齋藤 衿香 | 予選 | 1.03.00 | − | − | ||
決勝 | 1.01.82 | - | 優勝 | |||
川崎 翔子 | 予選 | 1.03.62 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 1.02.40 | - | 2位 | - | ||
松尾 祐里 | 予選 | 1.10.12 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 1.05.69 | - | 7位 | - | ||
女子3000msc | 田村 飛鳥 | 決勝 | 10.56.81 | - | 優勝 | GR |
高野 美咲 | 決勝 | 13.30.60 | - | 3位 | - | |
女子10000mw | 高野 美咲 | 決勝 | 57.43.65 | - | 4位 | 自己新 |
女子4×100mR | 安部 遥香 | 予選 | 48.27 | - | - | - |
武石 この実 | ||||||
齋藤 衿香 | ||||||
青木 成美 | ||||||
安部 遥香 | 決勝 | 48.15 | - | 優勝 | - | |
武石 この実 | ||||||
齋藤 衿香 | ||||||
青木 成美 | ||||||
女子4×400mR | 原 菜月 | 予選 | 3.50.60 | − | - | − |
齋藤 衿香 | ||||||
川崎 翔子 | ||||||
武石 この実 | ||||||
原 菜月 | 決勝 | 3.48.61 | - | 優勝 | - | |
齋藤 衿香 | ||||||
川崎 翔子 | ||||||
武石 この実 | ||||||
女子走高跳 | i今村 久美子 | 決勝 | 1m60 | - | 優勝 | - |
女子棒高跳 | 安田 侑 | 決勝 | NM | - | - | - |
女子走幅跳 | 佐藤 青葉 | 決勝 | 4m99 | +2.3 | - | - |
青木 成美 | 決勝 | 5m46 | +1.2 | 2位 | - | |
女子三段跳 | 佐藤 青葉 | 決勝 | 10m89 | -0.2 | 優勝 | - |
女子砲丸投 | 吉田 敦子 | 決勝 | 10m26 | - | 3位 | -− |
女子円盤投 | 高橋 梨穂 | 決勝 | 25m58 | - | 5位 | - |
女子やり投 | 高橋 梨穂 | 決勝 | 43m83 | - | 優勝 | - |
吉田 敦子 | 決勝 | 40m47 | − | 2位 | − | |
女子七種競技 | 岡部ソフィ満有子 | 決勝 | 4200 | − | 優勝 | − |