◆ 第65回東北学生陸上競技対校選手権大会 ◆
宮城:仙台市営陸上競技場
種目 | 名前 | ラウンド | 記録 | 風 | 順位 | 備考 |
男子100m | 土屋 建太 | 予選 | 10.95 | +1.8 | - | - |
準決勝 | 10.91 | +2.0 | - | - | ||
決勝 | 10.80 | +2.8 | 4位 | - | ||
治部 忠彦 | 予選 | 11.29 | +1.5 | - | - | |
準決勝 | 11.26 | +1.7 | - | 自己新 | ||
齋藤 啓 | 予選 | 11.03 | +2.3 | - | - | |
準決勝 | 10.92 | +3.1 | - | - | ||
決勝 | 10.89 | +2.8 | 6位 | - | ||
男子200m | 土屋 健太 | 予選 | 22.35 | +5.4 | - | - |
準決勝 | 22.59 | -0.9 | - | - | ||
決勝 | 22.52 | -2.6 | 6位 | - | ||
白木 駿佑 | 予選 | 23.61 | +0.6 | - | - | |
準決勝 | 22.94 | -3.3 | - | - | ||
齋藤 啓 | 予選 | 22.45 | +1.1 | - | 自己新 | |
準決勝 | 22.71 | -1.3 | - | - | ||
男子400m | 戸崎 孝則 | 予選 | 51.61 | - | - | - |
大内 良平 | 予選 | - | - | - | DNF | |
白木 駿佑 | 予選 | 49.74 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 49.08 | - | 6位 | 自己新 | ||
男子800m | 西ノ明 達仁 | 予選 | 1:59.04 | - | - | - |
鈴木 智仁 | 2:04.69 | - | - | - | ||
男子5000m | 手嶋 真紀 | タイムレース | 16:28.18 | - | 20位 | |
男子400mH | 戸崎 孝則 | 予選 | 55.04 | - | - | - |
決勝 | 54.81 | - | 6位 | - | ||
男子3000mSC | 手嶋 真紀 | タイムレース | 9:49.66 | - | 7位 | - |
男子4×100mR | 治部 忠彦 | 予選 | 41.92 | - | - | - |
土屋 健太 | ||||||
白木 駿佑 | ||||||
齋藤 啓 | ||||||
治部 忠彦 | 決勝 | 41.54 | - | 2位 | - | |
土屋 建太 | ||||||
白木 駿佑 | ||||||
齋藤 啓 | ||||||
男子4×400mR | 治部 忠彦 | 予選 | 3:19.53 | - | - | - |
戸崎 孝則 | ||||||
中島 慎輔 | ||||||
白木 駿佑 | ||||||
中島 慎輔 | 決勝 | 3:18.71 | - | 4位 | - | |
白木 駿佑 | ||||||
大瀬 貴仁 | ||||||
戸崎 孝則 | ||||||
男子走幅跳 | 久慈 諒介 | 決勝 | 7m14 | +4.5 | 3位 | ベストタイ |
竹谷 翔平 | 決勝 | 6m48 | +1.7 | 14位 | - | |
男子三段跳 | 久慈 諒介 | 決勝 | 14m43 | +1.7 | 5位 | 自己新 |
竹谷 翔平 | 決勝 | 13m47 | +2.4 | 14位 | - | |
男子十種競技 | 伊花 亮平 | 決勝 | 5191 | - | 8位 | - |
佐藤 良太 | 4921 | - | 7位 | - | ||
女子100m | 里見 萌 | 予選 | 13.17 | +1.0 | - | - |
五十嵐 麻央 | 予選 | 12.61 | +1.0 | - | - | |
決勝 | 12.38 | +4.4 | 5位 | - | ||
伊藤 彩 | 予選 | 12.36 | +1.7 | - | - | |
決勝 | 12.02 | +4.4 | 2位 | - | ||
女子200m | 里見 萌 | 予選 | 27.42 | +0.7 | - | - |
武石 この実 | 予選 | 25.65 | +5.0 | - | - | |
決勝 | 25.71 | ±0.0 | 4位 | - | ||
齋藤 衿香 | 予選 | 26.66 | +1.8 | - | - | |
女子400m | 武石 この実 | 予選 | 57.29 | - | - | - |
決勝 | 56.52 | - | 優勝 | - | ||
齋藤 衿香 | 予選 | 59.16 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 59.34 | - | 7位 | - | ||
阿部 綾香 | 予選 | 1.01.02 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 1.00.42 | - | 8位 | - | ||
女子800m | 中田 倭菜 | 予選 | 2:21.35 | - | - | - |
決勝 | 2:14.55 | - | 3位 | - | ||
鈴木 結花 | 予選 | 2:20.06 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 2:18.06 | - | 6位 | - | ||
糸原 綾 | 予選 | 2:20.54 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 2:11.97 | - | 優勝 | - | ||
女子1500m | 中田 倭菜 | タイムレース | 4:38.34 | - | 2位 | - |
鈴木 結香 | 4:43.45 | - | 5位 | - | ||
田村 飛鳥 | タイムレース | 4:35.25 | - | 優勝 | - | |
女子5000m | 田村 飛鳥 | 決勝 | 18:18.44 | - | 6位 | - |
女子100mH | 伊藤 彩 | 予選 | 14.30 | +4.2 | - | - |
決勝 | 13.93 | +3.9 | 優勝 | - | ||
女子400mH | 石田 采与 | 予選 | 1:08.03 | - | - | - |
決勝 | 1:08.75 | - | 8位 | - | ||
糸原 綾 | 予選 | 1:04.19 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 1:01.12 | - | 優勝 | - | ||
阿部 綾香 | 予選 | 1:03.64 | - | - | - | |
決勝 | 1:02.66 | - | 2位 | - | ||
女子4×100mR | 伊藤 彩 | 決勝 | 47.38 | - | 2位 | - |
武石 この実 | ||||||
齋藤 衿香 | ||||||
五十嵐 麻央 | ||||||
女子4×400mR | 齋藤 衿香 | 決勝 | 3:46.77 | - | 優勝 | - |
五十嵐 麻央 | ||||||
糸原 綾 | ||||||
武石 この実 | ||||||
女子走高跳 | 今村 久美子 | 決勝 | 1m70 | - | 優勝 | - |
松橋 舞果 | 決勝 | 1m55 | - | 2位 | - | |
女子走幅跳 | 五十嵐 麻央 | 決勝 | 6m10 | +3.7 | 優勝 | - |
山内 杏珠 | 決勝 | 5m42 | +2.3 | 4位 | - | |
佐藤 青葉 | 決勝 | 5m00 | +2.3 | 9位 | - | |
女子三段跳 | 今村 久美子 | 決勝 | 11m47 | +3.3 | 優勝 | 自己新 |
山内 杏珠 | 決勝 | 10m97 | +2.9 | 3位 | - | |
佐藤 青葉 | 決勝 | 10m28 | +2.4 | 6位 | - | |
女子砲丸投 | 佐藤 深奈美 | 決勝 | 11m81 | - | 優勝 | - |
菊田 久美子 | 決勝 | 11m09 | - | 3位 | - | |
吉田 敦子 | 決勝 | 11m25 | - | 2位 | - | |
女子円盤投 | 菊田 久美子 | 決勝 | 39m69 | - | 優勝 | - |
佐藤 深奈美 | 決勝 | 34m31 | - | 4位 | - | |
女子ハンマー投 | 菊田 久美子 | 決勝 | 25m39 | - | 3位 | - |
佐藤 深奈美 | 22m17 | - | 5位 | - | ||
女子やり投 | 高橋 梨穂 | 決勝 | 49m99 | - | 優勝 | 自己新 |
吉田 敦子 | 決勝 | 42m34 | - | 5位 | - | |
阿部 由季 | 決勝 | 38m91 | - | 6位 | - | |
女子七種競技 | 岡部 ソフィ満有子 | 決勝 | 4677 | - | 優勝 | - |