◆ 県北陸協春季記録会 ◆
福島:信夫ヶ丘陸上競技場
種目 | 名前 | 種類 | 記録 | 風 | 順位 | 備考 |
男子100m | 伊藤 昇平 | - | 12.25 | +2.2 | - | 追風参考 |
上村 和弘 | - | 11.04 | +0.9 | - | - | |
苅田 恭祐 | - | 11.31 | +0.9 | - | - | |
中川 源輝 | - | 11.52 | +2.2 | - | 追風参考 | |
傍島 英臣 | - | 11.35 | +2.2 | - | 追風参考 | |
神谷 航平 | - | 11.73 | +0.9 | - | - | |
熊野 隼人 | - | 11.33 | +0.9 | - | 自己新 | |
中村 優平 | - | 11.40 | +2.2 | - | 追風参考 | |
男子200m | 伊藤 昇平 | - | 24.71 | +1.5 | - | - |
上村 和弘 | - | 22.35 | 0.0 | - | - | |
苅田 恭祐 | - | 22.85 | -2.1 | - | - | |
石川 孝昌 | - | 22.69 | 0.0 | - | - | |
加藤 裕介 | - | 22.89 | 0.0 | - | - | |
神谷 航平 | - | 24.03 | -2.1 | - | - | |
熊野 隼人 | - | 23.37 | +1.6 | - | - | |
中村 優平 | - | 23.25 | 0.0 | - | - | |
松岡 悠生 | - | 23.68 | -2.1 | - | - | |
男子400m | 阿部 哲也 | - | 50.51 | - | - | - |
益田 憲幸 | - | 53.92 | - | - | - | |
石川 孝昌 | - | 50.36 | - | - | - | |
矢内 将喜 | - | 50.93 | - | - | - | |
松岡 悠生 | - | 51.84 | - | - | - | |
男子800m | 阿部 哲也 | - | 1:56.58 | - | - | - |
益田 憲幸 | - | 2:02.51 | - | - | - | |
一関 祐輔 | - | 1:58.24 | - | - | - | |
男子1500m | 神谷 卓真 | - | 4:09.36 | - | - | - |
小郷 和希 | - | 4:17.30 | - | - | - | |
佐藤 瞬 | - | 4:08.60 | - | - | - | |
中村 邦裕 | - | 4:24.59 | - | - | - | |
三澤 智昭 | - | 4:13.16 | - | - | - | |
吉田 義宏 | - | 4:21.81 | - | - | - | |
男子5000m | 岡田 崇寛 | - | 15:53.09 | - | - | - |
岡崎 崇典 | - | 15:59.38 | - | - | - | |
高橋 直幸 | - | 17:21.71 | - | - | - | |
長井 健 | - | 16:44.29 | - | - | - | |
新田 和樹 | - | 15:06.84 | - | - | 自己新 | |
佐藤 瞬 | - | 15:36.83 | - | - | - | |
藤井 慶介 | - | 15:18.03 | - | - | - | |
男子110mH | 傍島 英臣 | - | 15.18 | +2.5 | - | 追風参考 |
男子400mH | 矢内 将喜 | - | 53.78 | - | - | - |
男子3000mSC | 菊地 弘生 | - | 9:34.25 | - | - | - |
三澤 智昭 | - | 9:53.20 | - | - | - | |
男子5000mW | 青柳 輝彦 | - | 23:07.65 | - | - | - |
菊地 一生 | - | 24:09.34 | - | - | - | |
男子4×100mR | 苅田 恭祐 | - | 42.84 | - | - | - |
上村 和弘 | ||||||
加藤 裕介 | ||||||
傍島 英臣 | ||||||
苅田 恭祐 | - | 42.11 | - | - | - | |
上村 和弘 | ||||||
傍島 英臣 | ||||||
吉江 崇裕 | ||||||
男子棒高跳 | 中川 源輝 | - | 4.00 | - | - | - |
杉田 真彦 | - | 3.30 | - | - | - | |
男子走幅跳 | 神蔵 雄生 | - | 6.06 | +2.5 | - | 追風参考 |
谷岡 一誠 | - | 6.52 | +1.2 | - | - | |
沼山 一弥 | - | 6.46 | +2.6 | - | 追風参考 | |
山口 優 | - | 6.42 | +0.4 | - | - | |
吉江 崇裕 | - | 6.71 | +1.6 | - | - | |
男子三段跳 | 神蔵 雄生 | - | 13.89 | +0.8 | - | - |
沼山 一弥 | - | 14.13 | -0.3 | - | - | |
山口 優 | - | 14.08 | -1.0 | - | - | |
松島 一司 | - | 14.04 | -1.6 | - | - | |
男子砲丸投 | 駒田 惇 | - | 15.76 | - | - | 自己新 |
松崎 宰 | - | 11.43 | - | - | - | |
男子円盤投 | 松崎 宰 | - | 35.56 | - | - | - |
男子ハンマー投 | 松崎 宰 | - | 42.67 | - | - | 自己新 |
小林 利匡 | - | 41.17 | - | - | ||
男子やり投 | 岡田 寛輝 | - | 61.20 | - | - | - |
杉田 真彦 | - | 53.10 | - | - | - | |
女子100m | 渡邊 梓 | - | 12.16 | 0.0 | - | - |
紺野可奈子 | - | 12.67 | 0.0 | - | - | |
藤田 範子 | - | 13.41 | -0.9 | - | - | |
小澤はるか | - | 12.67 | 0.0 | - | - | |
女子200m | 青木沙弥佳 | - | 24.98 | -1.6 | - | - |
渡邊 梓 | - | 24.85 | -1.6 | - | - | |
紺野可奈子 | - | 25.99 | -1.6 | - | - | |
藤田 範子 | - | 27.30 | -1.7 | - | - | |
加藤 沙織 | - | 28.35 | -1.7 | - | - | |
女子400m | 金田一菜可 | - | 57.22 | - | - | - |
清水 未来 | - | 59.22 | - | - | - | |
長沢 清佳 | - | 63.32 | - | - | - | |
千葉 緑 | - | 59.92 | - | - | - | |
女子800m | 高橋 舞(2) | - | 2:22.69 | - | - | - |
長沢 清佳 | - | 2:21.60 | - | - | - | |
浅見真理奈 | - | 2:19.47 | - | - | - | |
亀田 咲絵 | - | 2:21.18 | - | - | - | |
女子1500m | 瓜生 朱音 | - | 4:45.94 | - | - | - |
女子3000m | 瓜生 朱音 | - | 10:17.07 | - | - | - |
高橋 舞(3) | - | 11:49.67 | - | - | - | |
中山 あや | - | 10:55.17 | - | - | - | |
女子400mH | 金田一菜可 | - | 62.44 | - | - | - |
女子4×100mR | 紺野可奈子 | - | 47.33 | - | - | - |
渡邊 梓 | ||||||
青木沙弥佳 | ||||||
藤田 範子 | ||||||
紺野可奈子 | - | 47.22 | - | - | - | |
渡邊 梓 | ||||||
青木沙弥佳 | ||||||
小澤はるか | ||||||
女子走高跳 | 角沢奈保美 | - | 1.40 | - | - | - |
女子走幅跳 | 吉田 早紀 | - | 4.97 | +4.0 | - | 追風参考 |
女子三段跳 | 吉田 早紀 | - | 11.24 | +0.5 | - | - |
女子円盤投 | 片山 久美 | - | 38.97 | - | - | - |
小野 桂 | - | 37.61 | - | - | - | |
女子ハンマー投 | 小野 桂 | - | 30.51 | - | - | - |
女子やり投 | 片山 久美 | - | 34.98 | - | - | - |